Reservation

Book your class

Book your class online to guarantee your spot. The booking is easy.

Log-into your account to see the classes you can book.

Loading Events

Planning

Monday2018-07-09 Tuesday2018-07-10 Wednesday2018-07-11 Thursday2018-07-12 Friday2018-07-13 Saturday2018-07-14 Sunday2018-07-15
8:00

Yoga

8:30 - 10:00

Trainer

Samya
9:00

Body Pump

9:00 - 10:00

Trainer

Camille

Aqua Gym

9:30 - 10:30

Trainer

Julien

Aqua Gym

9:30 - 10:30

Trainer

Bruno

Pilates

10:10 - 11:10

Trainer

Birgit

Circuit Trainning / AF

9:00 - 10:00

Trainer

Lionel

RPM

9:00 - 10:00

Trainer

Tony

Aqua Gym

9:30 - 10:30

Trainer

Julien

Aqua Tonic

9:30 - 10:30

Trainer

Bruno

Circuit Training

10:10 - 11:10

Trainer

Arnaud

RPM

9:00 - 10:00

Trainer

Camille

Aqua Sculpt

9:30 - 10:30

Trainer

Arnaud

Zumba

9:30 - 10:30

Trainer

Jordi

Yoga

10:30 - 11:45

Trainer

Vanessa

Pilates

10:40 - 11:40

Trainer

Aurélie
10:00

Yoga

10:10 - 11:10

Trainer

Samya

Body Pump

10:10 - 11:10

Trainer

Tony

AF

10:15 - 10:45

Trainer

Tony, Camille
11:00

Body Pump

11:00 - 12:00

Trainer

Tony, Camille

RPM

11:00 - 12:00

Trainer

Tony, Camille
12:00

TBC

12:45 - 13:30

Trainer

Lionel

Circuit Trainning / AF

12:30 - 13:30

Trainer

Tony

Yoga

12:30 - 13:30

Trainer

Bernadette

CAF

12:30 - 13:30

Trainer

Birgit

Body Pump

12:30 - 13:30

Trainer

Camille
13:00
14:00
15:00

CAF

15:00 - 16:00

Trainer

Birgit
16:00
17:00

CAF

17:00 - 17:45

Trainer

Pericles, Lionel

Pilates

17:00 - 18:00

Trainer

Birgit, Lucian
18:00

Body Pump

18:30 - 19:30

Trainer

Tony

Yoga

19:40 - 20:40

Trainer

Vanessa

Strala Yoga

19:40 - 20:40

Trainer

Torja

RPM

18:30 - 19:30

Trainer

Birgit

CAF

18:30 - 19:30

Trainer

Tony

Aqua Sculpt

19:00 - 20:00

Trainer

Arnaud

Stretching

19:40 - 20:40

Trainer

Pericles

Pilates

18:30 - 19:30

Trainer

Birgit

Body Pump

19:40 - 20:40

Trainer

Pericles

Circuit Trainnig

18:30 - 19:00

Trainer

Pericles

RPM

18:30 - 19:30

Trainer

Paolo

RPM

18:30 - 19:30

Trainer

Pericles

Pilates

18:30 - 19:30

Trainer

Eva

Stretching

18:05 - 19:05

Trainer

Pericles, Lionel
19:00

Aqua Boxe

19:00 - 20:00

Trainer

Bruno

Kick Boxing

19:00 - 20:00

Trainer

Paolo
20:00