Reservation

Book your class

Book your class online to guarantee your spot. The booking is easy.

Log-into your account to see the classes you can book.

Loading Events

Planning

Monday2019-11-11 Tuesday2019-11-12 Wednesday2019-11-13 Thursday2019-11-14 Friday2019-11-15 Saturday2019-11-16 Sunday2019-11-17
8:00

Yoga

8:30 - 10:00

Trainer

Samya
9:00

Body Pump

9:00 - 10:00

Trainer

Camille

Aqua Gym

9:00 - 9:45

Trainer

Bruno

Aqua Gym

9:50 - 10:35

Trainer

Bruno

Pilates

10:10 - 11:10

Trainer

Birgit

CT / AF

9:00 - 10:00

Trainer

Lionel

RPM

9:00 - 9:45

Trainer

Tony

Aqua Tonic

9:00 - 9:45

Trainer

Bruno

Aqua Tonic

9:50 - 10:35

Trainer

Bruno

CT/AF

10:00 - 11:00

Trainer

Arnaud

Aqua Sculpt

9:00 - 9:45

Trainer

Arnaud

RPM

9:00 - 9:45

Trainer

Lionel

Zumba

9:30 - 10:30

Trainer

Gregory

Aqua Sculpt

9:50 - 10:35

Trainer

Arnaud

Pilates

10:40 - 11:40

Trainer

Nabil
10:00

Yoga

10:10 - 11:10

Trainer

Samya

Body Pump

10:10 - 11:10

Trainer

Camille

AF

10:15 - 10:45

Trainer

Tournus profs
11:00

Body Pump

11:00 - 12:00

Trainer

Tournus profs

RPM

11:00 - 11:45

Trainer

Tournus profs
12:00

RPM

12:30 - 13:15

Trainer

Birgit

TBC

12:30 - 13:15

Trainer

Elzbieta

CX

12:30 - 13:00

Trainer

Camille

Yoga

12:15 - 13:30

Trainer

Nabil

RPM

12:30 - 13:15

Trainer

Paolo

CAF

12:30 - 13:15

Trainer

Elzbieta

Body Pump

12:30 - 13:30

Trainer

Paolo

RPM

12:30 - 13:15

Trainer

Camille
13:00

Functional Training

13:00 - 13:30

Trainer

Camille
14:00
15:00

CAF

15:15 - 16:00

Trainer

Birgit
16:00
17:00

CAF

17:00 - 17:45

Trainer

Tournus profs

Pilates

17:00 - 18:00

Trainer

Tournus profs
18:00

Body Pump

18:45 - 19:45

Trainer

Tony

CAF

18:45 - 19:30

Trainer

Elzbieta

RPM

18:45 - 19:30

Trainer

Birgit

aqua sculpt

19:00 - 19:45

Trainer

Arnaud

Zumba

19:45 - 20:45

Trainer

Gregory

Pilates

18:45 - 19:45

Trainer

Birgit

CX

18:45 - 19:15

Trainer

Lionel

Aqua boxe

19:00 - 19:45

Trainer

Bruno

HIIT

19:20 - 19:55

Trainer

Lionel

RPM

18:45 - 19:30

Trainer

Lionel

Pilates

18:45 - 19:45

Trainer

Eva

Stretching

19:50 - 20:35

Trainer

Elzbieta

RPM

18:00 - 18:45

Trainer

Tournus profs

Stretching

18:00 - 18:50

Trainer

Tournus profs
19:00
20:00

Yoga

20:00 - 21:00

Trainer

Nabil

Body Pump

20:00 - 21:00

Trainer

Tony