Classes Booking

Book your class

Book your class at the club reception to guarantee your spot.

Group Classes SCHEDULE SUMMER 2021

 

*AQUA CLASSES ARE LIMITED TO 12 PERS.

GROUP CLASSES RESERVATION IS MANDATORY (Reception Desk or Phone)

CLASSES BOOKING NOW AVAILABLE ON DAVID LLOYD CLUBS APP

Loading Events

Planning

Monday2021-06-07Tuesday2021-06-08Wednesday2021-06-09Thursday2021-06-10Friday2021-06-11Saturday2021-06-12Sunday2021-06-13
8:00
9:00

Body Pump

9:00 - 10:00

Trainer

Tony

RPM

9:00 - 9:45

Trainer

Birgit

Aquagym

9:00 - 9:45

Trainer

Bruno

Aquagym

9:50 - 10:35

Trainer

Bruno

Pilates

10:15 - 11:15

Trainer

Birgit

Aquagym

9:00 - 9:45

Trainer

Baptiste

Capoeira Combat

9:00 - 10:00

Trainer

Gregory

Cross Training

9:30 - 10:30

Trainer

Arnaud

Yoga

10:45 - 11:45

Trainer

Samya

RPM

9:00 - 9:45

Trainer

Tony

Aquatonic

9:00 - 9:45

Trainer

Bruno

Aquatonic

9:50 - 10:35

Trainer

Bruno

Circuit Training

10:00 - 11:00

Trainer

Arnaud

Yoga

9:00 - 10:30

Trainer

Samya

Bike & Core

9:00 - 10:00

Trainer

Birgit

Aquagym

9:00 - 9:45

Trainer

Bruno

Zumba

9:00 - 10:00

Trainer

Gregory

Aquasculpt

9:00 - 9:45

Trainer

Bruno

Body Sculpt

9:00 - 9:45

Trainer

Elzbieta

Aquasculpt

9:50 - 10:35

Trainer

Bruno

Pilates

10:15 - 11:15

Trainer

Nabil
10:00

Aquabike

10:00 - 10:45

Trainer

Bruno, Arnaud

AF

10:00 - 10:45

Trainer

11:00

CT

11:00 - 12:00

Trainer

Camille

Body Pump

11:00 - 12:00

Trainer

RPM

11:00 - 11:45

Trainer

12:00

TBC

12:30 - 13:15

Trainer

Elzbieta

Aquabike

12:30 - 13:15

Trainer

Bruno

Cross Training

12:30 - 13:30

Trainer

Camille

Yoga

12:15 - 13:30

Trainer

Nabil

RPM

12:30 - 13:15

Trainer

Tony

CAF

12:30 - 13:15

Trainer

Elzbieta

RPM

12:30 - 13:15

Trainer

Camille

Cross Training

12:30 - 13:30

Trainer

Arnaud

Pure Stretch

12:15 - 13:00

Trainer

Aquabike

12:00 - 12:45

Trainer

Bruno, Arnaud
13:00
14:00
15:00

CAF

15:00 - 15:45

Trainer

Birgit

Pure Stretch

15:45 - 16:15

Trainer

Birgit
16:00

TBC

16:00 - 16:45

Trainer

17:00

Mobility

17:30 - 18:15

Trainer

Camille

Body Pump

18:30 - 19:30

Trainer

Tony

Pure Stretch

19:45 - 20:15

Trainer

Tony

Core Training

17:30 - 18:15

Trainer

Gregory

RPM

18:30 - 19:15

Trainer

Birgit

CAF

18:30 - 19:15

Trainer

Elzbieta

Aquasculpt

19:00 - 19:45

Trainer

Lionel

Zumba

19:30 - 20:30

Trainer

Greg

CAF

17:00 - 17:45

Trainer

Pilates

17:00 - 18:00

Trainer

18:00

Pilates

18:30 - 19:30

Trainer

Birgit

Aquabike

18:45 - 19:30

Trainer

Arnaud

Body Pump

19:45 - 20:45

Trainer

Tony

CX / HIIT

18:30 - 19:30

Trainer

Lionel

Aquaboxe

19:00 - 19:45

Trainer

Bruno

RPM

19:45 - 20:30

Trainer

Tony

RPM

18:30 - 19:15

Trainer

Lionel

Pure Stretch

19:30 - 20:00

Trainer

Arnaud

RPM

18:00 - 18:45

Trainer

19:00
20:00